a little tweaking

ok so it was brought to my attention that i had that annoying captcha dohicky on and some ppl couldnt post comments. blek, i hate those things. so, i went into settings and disabled it. i had everything on default, never really messed with any of that. sooo now the random public can comment too.. im sure i wont regret THAT desicion lol

Comments

  1. Yeah, you'll be getting loads of comments like this and you'll be like "WTF?"

    LMAO!! Don't worry, it's only me, Jess.

    ReplyDelete
  2. haha i would love some anon comments. someone to unleash my fury upon!!! :P

    ReplyDelete

Post a Comment

Popular posts from this blog

Arche Age is fucking awesome

elder scrolls online